April 2018
Name Degree Program / Home Department
Abdelgaid, Mona Chemical & Biological Engineering
Anderson, Rebekah Chemical & Biological Engineering
Avila, Nickolas (Nick) Chemical & Biological Engineering
Baker, Dave Chemical & Biological Engineering
Benjamin, Aaron Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Blossom, Taylor Chemical & Biological Engineering
Bowditch, Mason Civil & Environmental Engineering
Brown, David Chemical & Biological Engineering
Burr, Mary Civil & Environmental Engineering
Chase-Bayless, Yenny Ecology
Cummings, Kacie Microbiology & Immunology
Cuthbertson, Isabelle Chemical & Biological Engineering
Du, Martina Chemical & Biological Engineering
Eddy, Zachary Land Resources & Environmental Science
Ekness, Thayne  Chemical & Biological Engineering
Forbes, Matthew Ecology
Haller, Gregory (Greg) Chemical & Biological Engineering
Haider, Olivia Chemical & Biological Engineering
Hemmah, Ashlyn Civil & Environmental Engineering
Johnson, Spencer Chemical & Biological Engineering
Johnson, Timothy Chemical & Biological Engineering
Keskin, Yagmur Chemical & Biological Engineering
Kieffer, Whitney Chemical & Biological Engineering
Kilic, Ayse Bengisu Chemical & Biological Engineering
Lee, Fei San Chemical & Biological Engineering
Lewis, Christian Chemical & Biological Engineering
Martinson, Anna Chemical & Biological Engineering
Massey, KaeLee Chemical & Biological Engineering
Mettler, Madelyn Chemical & Biological Engineering
Moeun, Youra Chemical & Biological Engineering
Naser, Nada Chemical & Biological Engineering
Olsen, Robert Chemical & Biological Engineering
Ondin, Nilsu Chemical & Biological Engineering
Owens, Madison Chemical & Biological Engineering
Parrett, Brian Agriculture
Perez Orts, Mireia Chemical & Biological Engineering
Peters, Daniel Chemical & Biological Engineering
Proudfoot, Dylan Civil & Environmental Engineering
Reed, McKay Microbiology & Immunology
Rotert, Jacob Chemical & Biological Engineering
Stangeland, James Chemical & Biological Engineering
Stone, Kyle Chemical & Biological Engineering
Stonebraker, Ali Civil & Environmental Engineering
Totten, Willy Chemical & Biological Engineering
Trudegeon, Benjamin Civil & Environmental Engineering
Tunby, Paige Civil & Environmental Engineering
Udeck, Megan Microbiology & Immunology
 Vallie, James Chemical & Biological Engineering
Worum, Bjorn Chemical & Biological Engineering